Register
Your Membership
Edit Your Profile
Update Billing Card
Privacy Policy
HOCKEY
Rugby
ATHLETICS
Prints
Search
Log in
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
YouTube
Mail
John McMurtry
Junior Cup: Malone 24 Queen’s University 22
March 18, 2024
U18 High School Cup: Kilkeel High 2 Cookstown High 0 Final
March 15, 2024
U14 High School Cup: Kilkeel High 5 Newtownhamilton High 4 AR Final
March 15, 2024
Junior Plate: Rainey Endowed 5 Antrim Grammar 0 Final
March 14, 2024
4th XI Cup: Banbridge Academy 0 Royal School Armagh 4 Final
March 14, 2024
U16 High School Cup: Dromore High 2 Lagan College 1 Final
March 13, 2024
McDowell Shield: Banbridge Academy II 1 Methodist College 2 AR Final.
March 13, 2024
Senior Plate: Grosvenor Grammar 0 Friends’ School 3 Final
March 12, 2024
Senior Shield: Belfast Royal Academy 5 Royal School Dungannon 3 AR Final
March 12, 2024
Championship 2: Academy 47 Virginia 7
March 11, 2024
Junior 7: Owls III 2 Dungannon III 0
March 11, 2024
Junior Cup: Owls II 2 (4) Queen’s University IV 2 (6) AR Semi Final
March 7, 2024
Senior Shield: Sullivan Upper 2 Belfast Royal Academy 3 Semi Final
March 7, 2024
Club Hockey: Girls U11 Blitz and U13 Regional Qualifiers at Banbridge HC
March 6, 2024
Irish Junior Cup: Ulster University Elks II 0 Pembroke Wanderers II 4
March 4, 2024
U14 Regional Cup: Academy-BHSFP 47 Omagh Academicals 0
March 4, 2024
Schools Friendly: Carrickfergus Grammar II 0 Sullivan Upper III 1
March 4, 2024
Schools Friendly: Carrickfergus Grammar IV 0 Sullivan Upper IV 3
March 4, 2024
Burney Cup: Banbridge Academy 4 Sullivan Upper School 0 Semi Final
February 29, 2024
Burney Cup: Royal Belfast Academical Institution 3 Friends School 2 Semi Final
February 29, 2024
School Friendly: Banbridge Academy II 2 Royal School Armagh II 1
February 28, 2024
Schools Friendly: Banbridge Academy 3 Royal School Armagh 3
February 28, 2024
U15 Performance League: Pegasus 3 Coleraine 1
February 27, 2024
Senior 2: Larne 1 Owls 0
February 26, 2024
Women All Ireland: Ulster University Elks 1 Corinthian 1
February 26, 2024
Subsidiary Shield: Dromore High 12 Royal School Armagh 24 Semi Final
February 26, 2024
Schools Bowl: Ballyclare High 13 Foyle College 12
February 23, 2024
Women’s Premiership: Malone 60 Omagh Academicals 0
February 20, 2024
Senior 2: Owls 1 Limavady 1
February 19, 2024
Men Premier: Queen’s University 5 Raphoe 1
February 14, 2024
Women AIL: Cooke 5 Railway Union 29
February 13, 2024
Junior Shield: Instonians II 24 Lurgan 28
February 13, 2024
Irish Senior Cup: Pegasus 7 Avoca 1
February 12, 2024
Subsidiary Shield: Larne Grammar 19 Dromore High 22 Quarter Final
February 12, 2024
Irish Junior Cup: Mossley II 0 Pegasus II 4
February 6, 2024
Forster Plate: Ophir 7 CIYMS II 36
February 6, 2024
Junior 2: Ulster University Elks II 9 Dungannon II 0
February 6, 2024
Junior 3: CIYMS II 5 Ulster University Elks III 1
February 5, 2024
Medallion Shield: Sullivan Upper 7 Regent House 0 Quarter Final
February 5, 2024
Senior Friendly: Sullivan Upper 0 Banbridge Academy 2
February 5, 2024
Girls U18 League: CLOM 50 CCVM 0
February 1, 2024
Forster Cup: Academy II 31 Belfast Harlequins III 12
January 30, 2024
Junior 7: Owls III 6 Banbridge IV 0
January 30, 2024
Medallion Shield: Belfast Royal Academy 26 Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 13
January 29, 2024
Schools Cup: Sullivan Upper 41 Larne Grammar 3
January 29, 2024
Schools U14 Friendly: Sullivan Upper 0 Belfast Royal Academy 2
January 29, 2024
Senior Cup: Wallace High School 0 Royal School Armagh 3
January 29, 2024
2XV Cup: Belfast Royal Academy 29 Sullivan Upper 15
January 25, 2024
Senior Plate: Larne Grammar 7 Bloomfield Collegiate 2
January 24, 2024
All Ireland Cup: Cooke 21 Galwegians 17
January 23, 2024
Forster Cup: Instonians III 31 Donegal Town 5
January 23, 2024
Qualifying Plate: Ulster University Elks II 1 Larne II 0
January 23, 2024
Senior Cup: Victoria College 1 Rainey Endowed 2
January 22, 2024
Senior 2: Owls 3 Priorians 3
January 16, 2024
Junior 4: Owls II 9 Raphoe II 0
January 16, 2024
Schools Friendly: Dromore High 26 Royal School Armagh 19
January 15, 2024
Denman Ulster Shield: Ulster University Elks 1 Pegasus 3
January 11, 2024
Premiership Women: Ballynahinch 14 Queen’s University 61
January 9, 2024
Gordon West Cup: Larne 18 Lisburn 18
January 9, 2024
Junior 2: Larne II 0 Banbridge II 1
January 8, 2024
1
2
3
…
71
Message Us on WhatsApp