404: Page not found
This page could not be found. Maybe try a search?
Recent Posts
- Girls Schools Cup: Assumption Grammar School 5 Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 48 Final
- Irish Senior Cup: Banbridge 4 Cookstown 0 Semi Final
- Championship 1: CIYMS 7 Cooke 17
- Women All Ireland: Pegasus 2 UCD 3
- U18 Provincial Cup: Banbridge 16 Coleraine 15 Final
Pages
- Ads test
- AIL 1A
- AIL 1B 2019 – 20
- Archives
- Athletics Home
- Club House
- Club Rugby Women
- Groups
- Hockey Home
- Image Fair Use Policy
- International Rugby
- Malone RFC
- Member Clubs
- Membership Update
- Men’s Community Series 2020
- Provincial Rugby
- Railway Union RFC
- Register
- Bronze Athletics Monthly Subscription
- Bronze Athletics Yearly Subscription
- Bronze Hockey Monthly Subscription
- Bronze Hockey Yearly Subscription
- Bronze Rugby Monthly Subscription
- Bronze Rugby Yearly Subscription
- Edit Your Profile
- Gold Featured Club Hockey and Rugby
- Gold Featured School Hockey and Rugby
- Gold Monthly Subscription
- Gold Yearly Subscription
- Login
- Registration Successful
- Silver Featured Club Hockey
- Silver Featured Club Rugby
- Silver Featured School Hockey
- Silver Featured School Rugby
- Silver Hockey and Athletics Monthly Subscription
- Silver Hockey and Athletics Yearly Subscription
- Silver Member Hockey Club or School
- Silver Member Rugby Club
- Silver Rugby and Athletics Monthly Subscription
- Silver Rugby and Athletics Yearly Subscription
- Silver Rugby and Hockey Monthly Subscription
- Silver Rugby and Hockey Yearly Subscription
- Update Billing Card
- Your Membership
- Rugby Home
- Schools Rugby
- Terms and Conditions
- Thank you.
- Trainee Photographer
- Ulster Rugby Championship
- Ulster Rugby Championship D1 2019-20
- Ulster Women: 2011-12 Interprovincials.
- Ulster Women: 2012-13 Interprovincials
- WELCOME
- Polls
Categories
- 1st XI Super League
- 2nd XV League
- 5K Road Race
- Abbey PS
- Academy RFC
- AIL Select
- Aironi Rugby
- Alcobendas Rugby Spain
- All Ireland Club Sevens Rugby Women
- All Ireland Hockey League
- All Ireland League Promotion Final
- All Ireland Rugby Conference
- All Ireland Rugby Junior Cup
- All Ireland Rugby League 1A
- All Ireland Rugby League 1B
- All Ireland Rugby League 2A
- All Ireland Rugby League 2B
- All Ireland Rugby League 2C
- All Ireland Rugby League Men
- All Ireland Rugby League Women
- All Ireland Rugby Senior Cup Men
- All Ireland Rugby Senior Cup Women
- All Ireland Schoolboys Competition
- Anderson Cup
- Annadale HC
- Annadale Striders
- Antrim Grammar Hockey
- Antrim Grammar Rugby
- Antrim HC
- Antrim PS
- Ards LHC
- Ards RFC
- Argentina Rugby Men
- Argentina Rugby U20 Men
- Armagh AC
- Armagh HC
- Ashbourne RFC
- Ashton School Hockey
- ASM Clermont Auvergne
- Assumption Grammar Rugby
- Athletico Telford
- Athletics
- Athletics Ireland
- Athletics NI
- Australia Rugby Men
- Australia Rugby U20 Men
- Australia Rugby Women
- Autumn Internationals Rugby Men
- Autumn Internationals Women
- Autumn Nations Cup Men
- Avoca HC
- Ballina RFC
- Ballincollig RFC
- Ballpark
- Ballyclare High Hockey
- Ballyclare High Rugby
- Ballyclare RFC
- Ballyclare Secondary Rugby
- Ballydown PS
- Ballyholme PS
- Ballymena Academy Hockey
- Ballymena Academy Rugby
- Ballymena and Antrim AC
- Ballymena HC
- Ballymena RFC
- Ballymoney HC
- Ballymoney High Rugby
- Ballymoney RFC
- Ballynahinch HC
- Ballynahinch RFC
- Ballyshannon RFC
- Banbridge Academy Hockey
- Banbridge Academy NB
- Banbridge Academy Rugby
- Banbridge HC
- Banbridge RFC
- Bandon Grammar Hockey
- Bandon HC
- Bangor Academy Rugby
- Bangor Grammar Hockey
- Bangor Grammar Rugby
- Bangor HC
- Bangor RFC
- Bannister Bowl
- Barbarians East
- Barbarians North East
- Bath Rugby
- Bedford Blues RFC
- Belfast Harlequins HC
- Belfast Harlequins RFC
- Belfast High Hockey
- Belfast High Rugby
- Belfast High School NB
- Belfast International Meet
- Belfast Met/Instonians
- Belfast Metropolitan College
- Belfast Royal Academy Hockey
- Belfast Royal Academy Rugby
- Belmont Cup
- Belvedere College Dublin Rugby
- Benetton Treviso
- BHS FP RFC
- Blackrock AC
- Blackrock College Dublin Rugby
- Blackrock College RFC
- Bloomfield Collegiate
- Boocombra PS
- Boys U15 Finals
- Brazil Rugby Women 7s
- Breda Academy Rugby
- British and Irish Cup
- British and Irish Lions
- British Milers Meeting
- British Police
- Bruce County RFC
- Bruff RFC
- Brython Thunder
- Buccaneers RFC
- Burney Cup
- Burney Plate
- Butler Shield
- Cairnhill PS
- Cambridge City HC
- Cambridge House Rugby
- Campbell College Hockey
- Campbell College Prep Rugby
- Campbell College Rugby
- Canada Rugby Men
- Canada Rugby Men 7s
- Canada Rugby Men A
- Canada Rugby U19 Men
- Canada Rugby Women
- Canada Rugby Women 7s
- Cardiff Blues Rugby
- Cardiff Blues Rugby Academy
- Carrick 10s
- Carrick 7s
- Carrick Aces AC
- Carrickfergus Grammar Hockey
- Carrickfergus Grammar Rugby
- Carrickfergus RFC
- Cashel RFC
- Castle HC
- Castlederg High School
- Castlederg High School Rugby Rugby
- Catholic Institute HC
- CBC Cork
- CBC Monkstown Rugby
- CE Bowman Cup
- Celtic Challenge
- Celtic Cup
- Cheetahs Rugby
- Chester Cup
- Chile Hockey Women
- Cill Dara RFC
- City of Armagh RFC
- City of Derry RFC
- City of Derry Spartans
- City of Lisburn AC
- Civil Service RFC
- CIYMS HC
- CIYMS RFC
- Clogher Valley RFC
- Clogher Valley/Cavan
- Clonakilty RFC
- Clongowes Wood College
- Clonliffe Harriers
- Clonmel RFC
- Clontarf HC
- Clontarf RFC
- Clounagh Junior High School
- Clovers
- Club Academy Competition
- Club Athletics
- Club Hockey
- Club Hockey Friendly
- Club KV HC
- Club Rugby
- Club Rugby Competition
- Club Rugby Friendly Men
- Club Rugby Friendly Women
- Club Rugby Men
- Club Rugby Minis
- Club Rugby Women
- Club Rugby Youth
- Club U18 Provincial Cup
- Club U18 Shield Boys
- Co Cavan RFC
- Cobham RFC
- Colaiste Iognaid Hockey
- Coleraine Academical Institution Rugby
- Coleraine Grammar Hockey
- Coleraine Grammar Rugby
- Coleraine HC
- Coleraine RFC
- Combined Provinces
- Community Series Men
- Community Series Women
- Connacht Academy
- Connacht Blues U16 Girls
- Connacht Juniors
- Connacht Rugby
- Connacht Rugby U16 Girls
- Connacht Rugby U17 Boys
- Connacht Rugby U18 Boys
- Connacht Rugby U18 Girls
- Connacht Rugby U19 Boys
- Connacht Rugby Women
- Connemara RFC
- Cooke RFC
- Cookstown HC
- Cookstown High Hockey
- Copenhagen HC
- Corinthian HC
- Corinthians HC
- Cork Church of Ireland HC
- Cork Constitution FC
- Cornish Pirates Men
- Corran AC
- Craigavon Senior High Rugby
- Crawford Cup
- Crescent College Limerick
- Crescent College Limerick Rugby
- Cricket
- Cross Country
- Crusaders AC
- Czech Republic Men
- Dalriada Hockey
- Dalriada Rugby
- Dartmouth Pig Dogs RFC
- Devenish College Rugby
- Dolphin RFC
- Dominican College Muckross
- Donaghadee RFC
- Donaghy PS
- Donegal County
- Donegal Town RFC
- Dowdall Cup
- Down High Rugby
- Dragons
- Dragons Rugby Academy
- Dragons Rugby Men
- Dromore HC
- Dromore High Hockey
- Dromore High Rugby
- Dromore RFC
- Dublin City Harriers A.C.
- Dublin University RFC
- Dublin YM HC
- Dudley Cup
- Dunboyne AC
- Dundalk AC
- Dundalk IT RFC
- Dundrum South Dublin AC
- Dungannon HC
- Dungannon RFC
- Dunleer AC
- Eagle Impact Rugby Academy
- Ebrington PS
- Edinburgh Rugby Men
- Editorial
- EIRA U16 Girls
- EIRA U18 Boys
- EIRA U18 Girls
- Emerald A.C.
- England Hockey Men
- England Rugby Men
- England Rugby U20 Men
- England Rugby Women
- English School Athletics Association
- Enniscorthy RFC
- Enniskillen RC
- Enniskillen RFC
- Enniskillen Royal Grammar Rugby
- ER Challenge Cup
- ER Champions Cup
- Erne Integrated College Rugby
- EuroHockey Championship II Men
- EuroHockey Club Trophy II 2023
- Exeter Chiefs Men
- Exeter Chiefs Women
- Features
- Ferris Cup
- Ferrybank AC
- Field
- Fiji Rugby Men
- Fiji Rugby U20 Men
- Finn Valley AC
- Forster Cup
- Forster Plate
- Four Nations Masters
- Four Nations Men
- Four Nations Women
- Foyle and Londonderry College Rugby
- Foyle College Hockey
- France Rugby Men
- France Rugby Men 7s
- France Rugby U20 Men
- France Rugby Women
- France Rugby Women 7s
- Friends PS
- Friends School Hockey
- Friends School Rugby
- FRU Fun
- Galway Corinthians
- Galway HC
- Galwegians RFC
- Garda RFC
- Garryowen FC
- Gaziantep Polisgucu
- Genesis HC
- Georgia Rugby Men
- Georgia Rugby U20 Men
- Gibson Cup
- Gibson Shield
- Girls U18 Super Series
- Glasgow Warriors Men
- Glasgow Warriors Women
- Glastry College Rugby
- Glenanne HC
- Glenlola Collegiate NB
- Glenstal Abbey Murroe
- Global WXV
- Gloucester Rugby Men
- Goldsborough Trophy
- Gonzaga College Dublin
- Gordon West Cup
- Gordon West Plate
- Gorran PS
- Grade
- Graham Cup
- Great Britain Men
- Great Britain Women Development
- Greystones RFC
- Grosvenor Grammar Hockey
- Grosvenor Grammar Rugby
- Grosvenor RFC
- Gwalia Lightning
- HAHK Mladost
- Harlequins FC Men
- Hartpury RFC Men
- Hawkins Cup
- High School Dublin
- High Schools U16 Pollock Cup
- Highfield RFC
- Hockey Ireland
- Holywood RFC
- Hong Kong Rugby Men 7s
- Inchmarlo PS
- India Hockey U23 Women
- Inishowen RFC
- Instonians HC
- Instonians RFC
- Intermediate Boys
- Intermediate Cup (W)
- Intermediate Girls
- Intermediate League (M)
- Intermediate Plate (W)
- International 7s Men
- International 7s Women
- International 7s Youth
- International Athletics
- International Development Series
- International Hockey
- International Hockey Challenge Series
- International Hockey Indoor Test Series
- International Rugby Men
- International Rugby U20
- International Rugby Women
- International Summer Tours
- Interprovincial Hockey Series
- Interprovincial Rugby Series
- Interprovincial Rugby Sevens
- Invitational International Rugby 7s
- Ipswich Grammar School Brisbane
- IQ Rugby U18 Boys
- IQ Rugby U19 Men
- IRB Junior World Championship
- IRB U19 Rugby World Championship
- Ireland (Emerging) Wolfhounds
- Ireland Barbarians Rugby
- Ireland Hockey Men
- Ireland Hockey U16 Boys
- Ireland Hockey U18 Boys
- Ireland Hockey U19 Men
- Ireland Hockey U19 Women
- Ireland Hockey U21 Women
- Ireland Hockey U23 Women
- Ireland Hockey Women
- Ireland Hockey Women Development
- Ireland Indoor Hockey Men
- Ireland Indoor Hockey Women
- Ireland Rugby Men
- Ireland Rugby Men 7s
- Ireland Rugby U18 Boys 7s
- Ireland Rugby U18 Girls 7s
- Ireland Rugby U19 Men
- Ireland Rugby U20 Men
- Ireland Rugby Women
- Ireland Rugby Women 7s
- IRFU Volkswagen Tag
- Irish Exiles U20 Men
- Irish Hockey Challenge (W)
- Irish Hockey Challenge Trophy (M)
- Irish Hockey Junior Cup (M)
- Irish Hockey Junior Cup (W)
- Irish Hockey Senior Cup (M)
- Irish Hockey Senior Cup (W)
- Irish Hockey Trophy (M)
- Irish Hockey Trophy (W)
- Irish Indoor Hockey Trophy (M)
- Irish Indoor Hockey Trophy (W)
- Irish National Championships
- Irish School Athletics Association
- Italy Hockey Men
- Italy Rugby Men
- Italy Rugby U18 Men
- Italy Rugby U20 Men
- Italy Rugby Women
- IURU Conroy Cup
- Japan Hockey Women
- Japan Rugby Men
- Japan Rugby U19 Men
- Japan Rugby U20 Men
- Japan Rugby Women
- Jersey Reds Men
- John Waring Championship
- Jumps
- June Smith Trophy
- Junior 3 Cup
- Junior Boys
- Junior Cup (W) 9-10
- Junior Girls
- Junior League (W)
- Junior Leagues (M)
- Junior Men Athletics
- Junior Plate
- Junior Plate (W)
- Junior Shield
- Junior Shiels (M)
- Junior Women Athletics
- Kate Russell Championship
- Kazakhstan Rugby Women
- Kelso HC
- Kerry RFC
- Kildare County AC
- Kilkeel HC
- Kilkeel High School
- Kilkenny College Hockey
- Killicomaine Junior High School
- Kings Scholars RFC
- Kingspark PS
- Kirk Cup
- Lagan College Hockey
- Lagan Valley Athletic Club
- Lagan Valley Fab 5 Series
- Lagan Valley Firmus Meeting
- Lambay Sports Academy
- Lanzarote Select
- Larne Grammar Hockey
- Larne Grammar Rugby
- Larne HC
- Larne High School
- Larne RFC
- Leicester Tigers Men
- Leinster East U16 Girls
- Leinster East U18 Girls
- Leinster Hockey U16 Boys
- Leinster Hockey U16 Girls
- Leinster Hockey U18 Boys
- Leinster Hockey U18 Girls
- Leinster Hockey U21 Men
- Leinster Rugby Academy Men
- Leinster Rugby Men
- Leinster Rugby U16 Girls
- Leinster Rugby U18 Club Boys
- Leinster Rugby U18 Girls
- Leinster Rugby U18 Schools Boys
- Leinster Rugby U19 Men
- Leinster Rugby Women
- Leinster U21 Men
- Leinster U21 Women
- Leinster Women Masters
- Les Jones Memorial 5K
- Letterkenny AC
- Letterkenny RFC
- Lifford Strabane AC
- Limavady Grammar Hockey
- Limavady Grammar Rugby
- Limavady HC
- Limavady RFC
- Linden Cup
- Lisburn RFC
- Lisnagarvey HC
- London Scottish Rugby Men
- Loreto HC
- Loreto High School Beauford
- Loreto Secondary Letterkenny Rugby
- Loreto Secondary, Kilkenny
- Loughview AC
- Louth County AC
- Lurgan College Hockey
- Lurgan College Rugby
- Lurgan HC
- Lurgan Junior High School
- Lurgan RFC
- Magners League
- Malahide RFC
- Malaysia Hockey Men
- Mallusk Harriers
- Malone RFC
- Markethill High School
- Mary Erskine School, Edinburgh
- Masters Hockey
- MCC
- McCambley Cup
- McClements Cup
- McCloy Cup
- McCloy Plate
- McConnell Shield
- McCrea Cup
- McCullough Cup
- McDowell Cup
- McDowell Plate
- McDowell Shield
- Meath County AC
- Medallion Bowl
- Medallion Plate
- Medallion Shield
- Medallion Trophy
- Mengal Taggers
- Merchiston Castle School Edinburgh
- Methodist College Hockey
- Methodist College Rugby
- Mid Ulster AC
- Midland Midnight Sevens
- Midleton College Hockey
- Midleton RFC
- Midwest Thunderbirds Rugby U18 Girls
- Mill Strand PS
- Mini Boys Athletics
- Mini Girls Athletics
- Minor Boys Athletics
- Minor Cup
- Minor Girls Athletics
- Minor Plate
- Moira PS
- Monaghan County AC
- Monaghan RFC
- Moneymore PS
- Monkstown HC
- Morton Games
- Mosley RFC Men
- Mossley HC
- Mount Kelly School Tavistock Rugby
- Mount Mercy Hockey
- Mount St Mary's Sheffield Rugby
- Moyle PS
- MU Barnhall RFC
- Muckross HC
- Munster Hockey U16 Girls
- Munster Rugby Academy Men
- Munster Rugby Junior Club Men
- Munster Rugby Men
- Munster Rugby U16 Girls
- Munster Rugby U18 Club Boys
- Munster Rugby U18 Girls
- Munster Rugby U18 Schools Boys
- Munster Rugby U19 Men
- Munster Rugby U20 Men
- Munster Rugby Women
- Munster U18 Girls
- Munster Women Masters
- Naas RFC
- Navan RFC
- Nenagh Ormond RFC
- Netball
- Netherlands Hockey U23 Women
- Netherlands Rugby Women
- New Brunswick Rugby U18 Girls
- New Zealand Rugby Men
- New Zealand Rugby U20 Men
- New Zealand Rugby Women
- Newbridge Integrated Rugby
- Newcastle AC
- Newcastle West RFC
- Newry AC
- Newry HC
- Newry RFC
- Newtown School Hockey
- Newtownhamilton High School
- NI and Ulster Age Group Championships
- NI and Ulster Senior Track and Field Championships
- North Belfast Harriers
- North Down AC
- North Down HC
- North Down Women
- North East U16 Girls
- North East U18 Girls
- North Harbour Bays AC
- North West U16 Girls
- North West U18 Girls
- Northampton Saints Men
- Northern Ireland Civil Service HC
- Nova Scotia Keltics
- Novo Panthers RFC
- Novocastrians RFC
- Novos Gremlins
- NUI Galway RFC
- NUIG HC
- Old Alexandra HC
- Old Belvedere RFC (M)
- Old Belvedere RFC (W)
- Old Crescent RFC
- Old Wesley RFC
- Olympic Rugby 7s Qualifiers
- Omagh Academicals RFC
- Omagh Academy Hockey
- Omagh Academy Rugby
- Omagh Harriers
- Omagh HC
- Ontario Blues U16 Boys
- Ontario Blues U17 Boys
- Ontario Blues U18 Boys
- Ontario Blues U18 Girls
- Ophir RFC
- Orangegrove AC
- Ospreys Development
- Ospreys Rugby Men
- Our Lady and St Pats Rugby
- Owls HC
- Paris World Games
- Parkhall Hockey
- Parkview HC
- Patrick Baird Cup
- Patrick Baird Trophy
- Pearson Cup
- Pegasus HC
- Pembroke Wanderers HC
- Perennials RFC
- Pond Park PS
- Portadown College Hockey
- Portadown College Rugby
- Portadown HC
- Portadown Ladies U15 Girls Tournament
- Portadown RFC
- Portlaoise RFC
- Portora Royal Rugby
- Portrane HC
- Portrush HC
- Portrush PS
- Portugal Men
- Pre Season Friendly
- Predictions League
- Premier 15 Women
- Premier League (M)
- Premier League (W)
- Primary School Athletics
- Prior Shield
- Priorians HC
- PRO12
- PRO14
- Promotions
- Provincial Development Game
- Provincial East
- Provincial Hockey
- Provincial Hockey Teams
- Provincial Premier
- Provincial Rugby Academy
- Provincial Rugby Competition
- Provincial Rugby Friendly
- Provincial Rugby Men
- Provincial Rugby Women
- Provincial Rugby Youth
- PSNI HC
- PSNI RFC
- Qualifying Plate
- QUB RFC Pirates
- Queen's University HC
- Queen's University RFC
- Racing 92
- Raheny Shamrocks
- Railway Union HC
- Railway Union RFC
- Rainbow Cup
- Rainey Endowed Hockey
- Rainey Endowed Rugby
- Rainey HC
- Rainey Old Boys RFC
- Randalstown HC
- Randalstown RFC
- Raphoe HC
- Rathdrum RFC
- Ratoath AC
- RB Fleming Cup
- RBAI Hockey
- RBAI Rugby
- Regent House Grammar Rugby
- Regent House Hockey
- Regional Leagues
- Representative Hockey
- Representative Hockey Friendly
- Representative Rugby
- Review
- Richardson Cup
- Richmond RFC
- Rockwell College Cashel Rugby
- Rosses AC
- Royal School Armagh Hockey
- Royal School Armagh Rugby
- Royal School Dungannon Hockey
- Royal School Dungannon Rugby
- Rugby
- Rugby Balls
- Rugby Europe 7s
- Rugby Europe U18 7s Championship
- Rugby Europe Women XV
- Rugby Rankings
- Rugby World Cup
- Rugby World Cup Women
- Russia Rugby Men
- RWC 2019
- RWC2010
- RWC2014
- RWC2017
- Saintfield HC
- Salerno High School Hockey
- Samoa Rugby Men
- Samoa Rugby Men 7s
- Samoa Rugby U20 Men
- Saracens Rugby Men
- Scarlets Rugby Academy Men
- Scarlets Rugby Men
- School Girls 4th XI Cup
- School Mini Rugby
- Schoolgirls Mini Blitz
- Schools Athletics
- Schools Cricket
- Schools Friendly
- Schools Hockey
- Schools Hockey Teams
- Schools International Athletics Board
- Schools Medallion Rugby
- Schools Rugby
- Schools Rugby Friendly
- Schools Rugby Girls
- Schools Senior
- Schools Senior Rugby
- Schools U16 Cup
- Schools U16 Shield
- Scorchers
- Scotland Hockey Men
- Scotland Hockey U16 Boys
- Scotland Hockey U18 Boys
- Scotland Hockey U19 Men
- Scotland Hockey U19 Women
- Scotland Hockey U21 Women
- Scotland Hockey Women
- Scotland Hockey Women Development
- Scotland Hockey Women Indoor
- Scotland Indoor Hockey Men
- Scotland Men 7s
- Scotland Rugby Men
- Scotland Rugby U20 Men
- Scotland Rugby Women
- Scottish Midlands U16 Girls
- Scottish Midlands U18 Girls
- Scottish Schools Athletics Association
- Scottish Thistles
- Seamount College Hockey
- Senior Boys Athletics
- Senior Club Indoor (M)
- Senior Club Indoor (W)
- Senior Cup (W)
- Senior Girls Athletics
- Senior League (W)
- Senior Men Athletics
- Senior Schools 2nd XV Cup
- Senior Schools 2nd XV Plate
- Senior Schools 3rd XV Cup
- Senior Schools 3rd XV Plate
- Senior Schools Bowl
- Senior Schools Cup
- Senior Schools Subsidiary Shield
- Senior Schools Trophy
- Senior Women Athletics
- Severn River RFC
- SG Amsicora
- Shannon RFC
- Six Nations Rugby
- Six Nations Rugby U20
- Six Nations Rugby Women
- Skerries RFC
- Slemish College Rugby
- Sligo County AC
- Sligo RFC
- South Africa 2021
- South Africa Hockey Women
- South Africa Rugby Men
- South Africa Rugby U20 Men
- South Antrim HC
- South East Women Masters
- Spain Rugby Men 7s
- Spain Rugby Women
- Spain Rugby Women 7s
- Special Olympics
- Speed Development
- SSI Rugby
- St Abbans AC
- St Andrew's College Hockey
- St Angelas College Hockey
- St Brigids PS
- St Gerard's School Bray Rugby
- St Mary's CBGS Rugby
- St Mary's College Dublin
- St Mary's College RFC
- St Michael's College Dublin
- Stade Toulousain Men
- Stirling County U18 Girls
- Strabane Academy Rugby
- Strabane Grammar Rugby
- Strabane RFC
- Strandtown PS
- Strangford Integrated College Rugby
- Strathearn Hockey
- Sullivan Upper Hockey
- Sullivan Upper Rugby
- Sullivan Upper School NB
- Summer Tag Rugby
- Sundays Well RFC
- Super Series Women
- Surrey Colts
- Suttonians RFC
- Suzanne Fleming Cup
- Swansea HC
- Sweden Rugby Women
- Tag Rugby
- Tallaght AC
- Taylor Cup
- Team FRU
- Team GB Rugby Men 7s
- Team GB Rugby Women 7s
- Temple Carrig Hockey
- Terenure College Dublin
- Testimonial
- The Grange School Chile
- The Kings Hospital Hockey
- The Kings Hospital Rugby
- Thomond RFC
- Three Rock Rovers HC
- Throws
- Tir Chonaill AC
- Tír Chonaill AC
- TJ Plzen-Litice
- Toulouse
- Track
- Tralee RFC
- Tullamore RFC
- Tynedale RFC
- Typhons
- U10 Boys Athletics
- U10 Girls Athletics
- U11 Boys Club Cup
- U11 Boys Club Plate
- U11 Girls Club Cup
- U11 Girls Club Plate
- U12 Boys Athletics
- U12 Girls Athletics
- U13 Boys Athletics
- U13 Boys Club Cup
- U13 Girls Athletics
- U13 Girls Club Cup
- U13 Girls Club Plate
- U14 Bowl
- U14 Boys Athletics
- U14 Girls Athletics
- U14 High School Cup
- U14 High School Shield
- U14 Provincial Cup
- U14 Regional Cup
- U14 Shield
- U14 Superleague
- U15 Boys Athletics
- U15 Boys Indoor Hockey
- U15 Girls Athletics
- U15 Girls Finals
- U15 Girls Indoor Hockey
- U15 Invitational Tournament
- U15 Performance League
- U16 Bowl
- U16 Boys Athletics
- U16 Girls Athletics
- U16 High School Cup
- U16 High School Trophy
- U16 High Schools Cup
- U16 Provincial Cup
- U16 R B Fleming Cup
- U17 Boys Athletics
- U17 Girls Athletics
- U18 Boys Athletics
- U18 Boys Indoor Hockey
- U18 Girls Athletics
- U18 Girls Indoor Hockey
- U18 Girls League
- U18 High School Cup
- U18 High Schools Cup
- U18 Home Nations 7s Rugby
- U18 Plate
- U18 Provincial Cup
- UBC Thunderbirds Rugby Women
- UCC RFC
- UCD HC
- UCD RFC
- UK Lions
- Ukraine Hockey U23 Women
- Ukraine Men
- UL Bohemian RFC
- Ulster Athletics
- Ulster Barbarians WRC
- Ulster Championship D1
- Ulster Championship D2
- Ulster Championship D3
- Ulster Club Select
- Ulster Exiles
- Ulster Hockey
- Ulster Hockey U16 Boys
- Ulster Hockey U16 Girls
- Ulster Hockey U18 Boys
- Ulster Hockey U18 Girls
- Ulster Hockey U21 Men
- Ulster Junior 1
- Ulster Junior 1 Cup
- Ulster Junior 2 Cup
- Ulster Junior 4 Cup
- Ulster Junior Cup
- Ulster Rugby Academy Men
- Ulster Rugby Championship Men
- Ulster Rugby Championship Women
- Ulster Rugby Conference Women
- Ulster Rugby Girls U16 Shield
- Ulster Rugby Girls U16 Super Series
- Ulster Rugby Junior Club Men
- Ulster Rugby Junior Cup
- Ulster Rugby Junior Cup Women
- Ulster Rugby Junior Shield Women
- Ulster Rugby Men
- Ulster Rugby Premiership Men
- Ulster Rugby Premiership Women
- Ulster Rugby Provincial League
- Ulster Rugby Referees
- Ulster Rugby Senior Cup Men
- Ulster Rugby Senior Cup Women
- Ulster Rugby Towns Cup
- Ulster Rugby U14 Club Leagues
- Ulster Rugby U14 Development Cup
- Ulster Rugby U16 Club Boys
- Ulster Rugby U16 Girls
- Ulster Rugby U16 Schools Boys
- Ulster Rugby U17 Club Boys
- Ulster Rugby U17 Schools Boys
- Ulster Rugby U18 Club Boys
- Ulster Rugby U18 Club Leagues
- Ulster Rugby U18 Girls
- Ulster Rugby U18 Girls Cup
- Ulster Rugby U18 Schools Boys
- Ulster Rugby U19 Men
- Ulster Rugby U20 Men
- Ulster Rugby Women
- Ulster Rugby Women Junior Shield
- Ulster Schoolgirls Junior Cup
- Ulster Schoolgirls Junior Plate
- Ulster Schoolgirls Junior Shield
- Ulster Schoolgirls Senior Cup
- Ulster Schoolgirls Senior Plate
- Ulster Schoolgirls Senior Shield
- Ulster Schools
- Ulster Schools Athletics Championships
- Ulster Secondary Schools Athletics Association
- Ulster Shield (Denman)
- Ulster Tag
- Ulster U21 Women
- Ulster University Elks HC
- Ulster Women Masters
- Uncategorized
- Under 18 CE Bowman Cup
- Union Bordeaux Begles
- Uniphar Hockey U23 Women 5 Nations
- Uniphar Series
- United Rugby
- United Rugby Championship
- University College Cork HC
- URSC
- Uruguay Rugby Men
- US Oyonnax Rugby
- USA Hockey
- USA Hockey U23 Women
- USA Rugby Men
- USA Rugby Men 7s
- USA Rugby Women
- UU Coleraine RFC
- UU Jordanstown RFC
- Varsity Rugby
- Victoria College Hockey
- Victoria Prep
- Virginia RFC
- Vodacom Bulls
- Wales Hockey Men
- Wales Hockey U16 Boys
- Wales Hockey U16 Girls
- Wales Hockey U19 Men
- Wales Hockey U19 Women
- Wales Hockey Women
- Wales Rugby Men
- Wales Rugby U20 Men
- Wales Rugby Women
- Wales U23 Women
- Wallace High Hockey
- Wallace High Rugby
- Wanderers FC
- Waringstown PS
- Wasps Rugby
- Wellington College Rugby
- Welsh Development
- Welsh Schools Athletics Association
- Wesley College Dublin
- Wesley College Hockey
- Wessex Spartans
- Westmanstown RFC
- Westport RFC
- Wheelchair Rugby
- Whiteabby PS
- Whitehead PS
- Wicklow RFC
- Willowfield AC
- Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
- Wolfhounds
- Women Ulster Senior 1
- Women Ulster Senior 2
- Women's Friendly
- Women's Junior 2
- Women's Premiership
- Women’s Premiership Group One
- Woods PS
- World Police and Fire Games
- World Rugby Sevens Series
- World Rugby U20 Championship
- World Rugby Women Sevens Series
- YMCA HC
- Young Munster FC
- Youth Friendly
- Zebre Rugby
Archives
- March 2024
- February 2024
- January 2024
- December 2023
- November 2023
- October 2023
- September 2023
- August 2023
- July 2023
- June 2023
- May 2023
- April 2023
- March 2023
- February 2023
- January 2023
- December 2022
- November 2022
- October 2022
- September 2022
- August 2022
- July 2022
- June 2022
- May 2022
- April 2022
- March 2022
- February 2022
- January 2022
- December 2021
- November 2021
- October 2021
- September 2021
- August 2021
- July 2021
- June 2021
- May 2021
- April 2021
- March 2021
- February 2021
- January 2021
- December 2020
- November 2020
- October 2020
- September 2020
- August 2020
- July 2020
- June 2020
- May 2020
- April 2020
- March 2020
- February 2020
- January 2020
- December 2019
- November 2019
- October 2019
- September 2019
- August 2019
- July 2019
- June 2019
- May 2019
- April 2019
- March 2019
- February 2019
- January 2019
- December 2018
- November 2018
- October 2018
- September 2018
- August 2018
- July 2018
- June 2018
- May 2018
- April 2018
- March 2018
- February 2018
- January 2018
- December 2017
- November 2017
- October 2017
- September 2017
- August 2017
- July 2017
- June 2017
- May 2017
- April 2017
- March 2017
- February 2017
- January 2017
- December 2016
- November 2016
- October 2016
- September 2016
- August 2016
- July 2016
- June 2016
- May 2016
- April 2016
- March 2016
- February 2016
- January 2016
- December 2015
- November 2015
- October 2015
- September 2015
- August 2015
- July 2015
- June 2015
- May 2015
- April 2015
- March 2015
- February 2015
- January 2015
- December 2014
- November 2014
- October 2014
- September 2014
- August 2014
- July 2014
- June 2014
- May 2014
- April 2014
- March 2014
- February 2014
- January 2014
- December 2013
- November 2013
- October 2013
- September 2013
- August 2013
- July 2013
- June 2013
- May 2013
- April 2013
- March 2013
- February 2013
- January 2013
- December 2012
- November 2012
- October 2012
- September 2012
- August 2012
- July 2012
- June 2012
- May 2012
- April 2012
- March 2012
- February 2012
- January 2012
- December 2011
- November 2011
- October 2011
- September 2011
- August 2011
- July 2011
- June 2011
- May 2011
- April 2011
- March 2011
- February 2011
- January 2011
- December 2010
- November 2010
- October 2010
- September 2010
- August 2010
- July 2010
- June 2010
- May 2010
- April 2010
- March 2010
- February 2010
- January 2010
- December 2009
- November 2009
- October 2009
- September 2009
- August 2009
- July 2009
- June 2009
- May 2009
- April 2009
- March 2009
- February 2009
- January 2009
- December 2008
- November 2008
- October 2008
- September 2008
- August 2008
- May 2008
- April 2008
Tags
Adam D'Arcy Adam Macklin Andrew Trimble Andrew Warwick Ashleigh Baxter Callum Black Chris Henry Craig Gilroy Dan Tuohy Darren Cave Declan Fitzpatrick Iain Henderson Ian Humphreys Ian Whitten Jacob Stockdale Jared Payne Johann Muller John Afoa Lewis Stevenson Luke Marshall Michael Allen Michael Heaney Mike McComish Neil McComb Nevin Spence Niall Annett Nick Williams Nigel Brady Paddy Jackson Paddy Wallace Paul Marshall Pedrie Wannenburg Peter Nelson Ricky Lutton Robbie Diack Rob Herring Roger Wilson Rory Best Ruan Pienaar Stephen Ferris Stuart McCloskey Stuart Olding Tom Court Tommy Bowe Willie Faloon